A EVENT
Highlight indicates Rock Colour      




     
1 Rintoul GM

     




     

TUES 8:30 AM ICE 1  
     

L TO B1 Merriam KP
     




     
2 Merriam KP

     


TUES 1:00 PM ICE 6 Merriam KP      
3 Fraser Vic L TO C1
     




     

TUES 8:30 AM ICE 2 Irwin GM
     

L TO B2

     




     
4 Irwin GM
       



WED 3:15 PM ICE 4 Aaberg    
5 Beggs GM   L TO D1
   


 

   

TUES 8:30 AM ICE 3  

   

L TO B3 Beggs GM

   





   
6 Errington Vic          


TUES 1:00 PM ICE 5 Aaberg
   
7  Aaberg L TO C2

   





   

TUES 8:30 AM ICE 4 Aaberg  
   

L TO B4    
   



 
   
8 St Michel GM     FRI 9:30 AM ICE 2    


    L TO “A”    
9 Woytowich GM     CONSOLATION    


    GAME    

TUES 8:30 AM ICE 5    
   

L TO B5 Woytowich GM  
   



       
10 Pope JDF          


TUES 1:00 PM ICE 4 Begg GM
   
11 Bangle Dun L TO C3

   





   

TUES 8:30 AM ICE 6 Begg GM

   

L TO B6  

Harbidge GM  






 
12 Begg GM      
 


  WED 3:15 PM ICE 6 Harbidge GM
 
13 R Johnson GM   L TO D2  
 


 
 
 

TUES 10:45 AM ICE 1  
     

L TO B7 DeBeck Dun
 
 




 
 
14 DeBeck Dun      
 


WED 10:45 AM ICE 3 Harbidge GM  
 
15 McLeod KP L TO C4
 
 




 
 

TUES 10:45 AM ICE 2 Harbidge GM    
 

L TO B8      
 



   
 
16 Harbidge GM      
 


      FRI 12:30 PM ICE 3  Walker Esq
17 Carmichael GM      
 


        WINNER

TUES 10:45 AM ICE 3          

L TO B9 Walker Esq    
 



   
 
18 Walker Esq      
 


TUES 3:15 PM ICE 1 Walker Esq  
 
19 Bombezin Vic L TO C5
 
 




 
 

TUES 10:45 AM ICE 4 Leckie GM
     

L TO B10  
 
 


 
 
 
20 Leckie GM      
 


  WED 10:45 AM ICE 5 Walker Esq    
21 Garraway GM   L TO D15
   


 

   

TUES 10:45 AM ICE 5  

Walker Esq  

L TO B11 Garraway GM

   





   
22 Silver Esq          


TUES 3:15 PM ICE 2 Garraway GM
Aaberg
23 Cargill KP L TO C6  





 
“A” CONSOLATION  

TUES 10:45 AM ICE 6 Campbell GM  
FRI 12:30 PM ICE 1 NOT PLAYED

L TO B12    

 


   

3RD PLACE
24 Campbell GM     FRI 9:30 AM ICE 4 Malnarich Vic  



  L TO “A”    
25 Moss Esq
  CONSOLATION    



  GAME    

TUES 3:15 PM ICE 3
 
   

L TO B13 Moss Esq  
   



       
26 Thesen KP          


WED 8:30 AM ICE 1 Moss Esq
   
27 Allan Vic L TO C7

   





   

TUES 3:15 PM ICE 4 Allan Vic

   

L TO B14


   





   
28 Canning JDF
       



WED 1:00 PM ICE 6 Malnarich Vic    
29 Danderfer Esq
L TO D16      




     

TUES 3:15 PM ICE 5

     

L TO B15 Danderfer Esq
     




     
30 Kondal KP          


WED 8:30 AM ICE 2 Malnarich Vic      
31 Malnarich Vic L TO C8        



       

TUES 3:15 PM ICE 6 Malnarich Vic        

L TO B16
       



       
32 Orton Esq
       



       



       



       

 
       

B EVENT

     




     
B1 Rintoul GM

     




     

TUES 1:00 PM ICE 3  
     

L TO C9 Fraser Vic
     




     
B2 Fraser Vic

     


WED 3:15 PM ICE 5 Errington Vic      
B3 Errington Vic L TO D13
     




     

TUES 1:00 PM ICE 2 Errington Vic
     

L TO C10

     




     
B4 St Michel GM
       



THUR 1:30 PM ICE 2 McLeod KP    
B5 Pope JDF   L TO “B”
   


  CONSOLATION
   

TUES 1:00 PM ICE 1   GAME
   

L TO C11 Bangle Dun

   





   
B6 Bangle Dun          


WED 3:15 PM ICE 3 McLeod KP
   
B7 R Johnson GM L TO D14

   





   

WED 10:45 AM ICE 4 McLeod KP  
   

L TO C12    
   



 
   
B8 McLeod KP     FRI 12:30 PM ICE 4 McLeod KP   
       
   
B9 Carmichael GM    
WINNER  


   
   

WED 8:30 AM ICE 6    
   

L TO C13 Bombezin Vic  
   



       
B10 Bombezin Vic          


WED 1:00 PM ICE 3 Silver Esq
   
B11 Silver Esq L TO D3

   





   

WED 8:30 AM ICE 4 Silver Esq

   

L TO C14  

   





   
B12 Cargill KP          


  THUR 1:30 PM ICE 1 Silver Esq    
B13 Thesen KP   L TO “B”      


  CONSOLATION      

WED 8:30 AM ICE 5   GAME      

L TO C15 Thesen KP
     




     
B14 Canning JDF          
    WED 1:00 PM ICE 4 Thesen KP      
B15 Kondal KP L TO D4
     




Errington Vic    

WED 8:30 AM ICE 3 Orton Esq  
   

L TO C16     “B” CONSOLATION    



  FRI 12:30 PM ICE 6 Thesen KP   
B16 Orton Esq    
   
       
3RD PLACE  

 

Thesen KP    





   





   

C EVENT

     

           
C1 Irwin GM

     




     

WED 10:45 ICE 2  
     

L TO D10 Irwin GM
     




     
C2 Beggs GM

     


THUR 11:15 AM ICE 4 Woytowich GM      
C3 Woytowich GM

     




     

WED 3:15 PM ICE 1 Woytowich GM
     

L TO D9

     




     
C4 DeBeck Dun
       



FRI 9:30 AM ICE 6 Woytowich GM    
C5 Leckie GM  

   


 

   

WED 10:45 ICE 6  

   

L TO D8 Campbell GM

   





   
C6 Campbell GM          


THUR 11:15 AM ICE 2 Campbell GM
   
C7 Allan Vic


   





   

WED 1:00 PM ICE 5 Allan Vic  
   

L TO D7    
   



 
   
C8 Danderfer Esq     FRI 12:30 PM ICE 5  Woytowich GM  
       
   
C9 Rintoul GM    
WINNER  


   
   

WED 10:45 AM ICE 1    
   

L TO D5 St Michel GM  
   



       
C10 St Michel GM          


THUR 11:15 AM ICE 5 Pope JDF
   
C11 Pope JDF


   





   

WED 3:15 PM ICE 2 Pope JDF

   

L TO D6  

   





   
C12 R Johnson GM          


  FRI 9:30 AM ICE 3 Canning JDF    
C13 Carmichael GM  
     


 
     

WED 1:00 PM ICE 2  
     

L TO D11 Cargill KP
     




     
C14 Cargill KP          
    THUR 11:15 AM ICE 6 Canning JDF      
C15 Canning JDF

     




     

WED 1:00 PM ICE 1 Canning JDF        

L TO D12          



       
C16 Kondal KP          

           

           

D EVENT          

           
D1 Merriam KP

     




     


 
     

THUR 9:00 AM ICE 2 Begg GM
     




     
D2 Begg GM

     


THUR 1:30 PM ICE 3 Begg GM      
D3 Bombezin Vic

     




     

THUR 9:00 AM ICE 1 Bombezin Vic
     




     




     
D4 Orton Esq
       



FRI 9:30 AM ICE 5 Begg GM    
D5 Rintoul GM  

   


 

   


 

   

THUR 9:00 AM ICE 5 Rintoul GM

   





   
D6 R Johnson GM          


THUR 1:30 PM ICE 4 Danderfer Esq
   
D7 Danderfer Esq


   





   

THUR 9:00 AM ICE 3 Danderfer Esq  
   


   
   



 
   
D8 Leckie GM     FRI 12:30 PM ICE 2 Begg GM   
       
   
D9 DeBeck Dun    
WINNER  


   
   


   
   

THUR 9:00 AM ICE 4 Beggs GM  
   



       
D10 Beggs GM          


THUR 1:30 PM ICE 5 Kondal KP
   
D11 Carmichael GM


   





   

THUR 9:00 AM ICE 6 Kondal KP

   


 

   





   
D12 Kondal KP          


  FRI 9:30 AM ICE 1 Bangle Dun    
D13 Fraser Vic  
     


 
     


 
     

THUR 11:15 AM ICE 1 Bangle Dun
     




     
D14 Bangle Dun          
    THUR 1:30 PM ICE 6 Bangle Dun      
D15 Garraway GM

     




     

THUR 11:15 AM ICE 3 Moss Esq        


         



       
D16 Moss Esq          

           

           

 

 

Website Designed by Brian Boychuk

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer